Current Class Schedule

Did you know that the upcoming session is online and available for enrollment?
Click below to sign up today!

  • Sunday
    • 10:00am - Independent Study- Lynzhi- Hayworth Room
    • 10:00am- Beginner Spin Pole- Jess Rose- Monroe Room
    • 10:00am- Beginner Lyra- Bobbi- Dandridge Room
    • 11:30am- Independent Study- Lynzhi- Hayworth Room
    • 11:30am- Level 1 Signature Pole- Jessica- Ball Room
    • 1:00pm - Intermediate Aerial Silks- Anne H. - Dandridge Room
    • 2:30pm - Beginner Aerial Silks- Anne H- Dandridge Room
  • Monday
    • 4:30pm Independent Study - Lynzhi- Hayworth Room
    • 6:00pm Intermediate 50 / Plus - Lynzhi - Hayworth Room
    • 6:00pm Beginner Lapdance - Italia - Monroe Room
    • 6:00pm Beginner Aerial Silks- Ashley N. - Dandridge Room
    • 7:30pm - Level 1/2 Signature Pole - Nicole- Hayworth Room
    • 7:30pm - Level 4/5 Signature Pole- Jessica- Monroe Room
  • Tuesday
    • 9:30am- Level 7/8 Signature Pole- Karyn Rae - Hayworth Room
    • 9:30am - Level 2/3 Signature Pole- Lynzhi- Ball Room
    • 5:30pm- Level 7/8 Signature Pole- Christine- Ball Room
    • 7:00pm- Level 8 Signature Pole (Invite Only) - Christine- Ball Room
    • 7:00pm - Level 3/4 Signature Pole- Jessica- Monroe Room
    • 7:00pm Intermediate Aerial Silks- Anne H. - Dandridge Room
  • Wednesday
    • 6:00pm- Independent Study- Lynzhi- Hayworth Room
    • 6:00pm- Level 5/6 Signature Pole- Jessica - Ball Room
    • 7:30pm- Independent Study- Lynzhi- Hayworth Room
    • 7:30pm -Level 3/4 Signature Pole- Kim and Lanie- Ball Room
    • 7:30pm - Burlesque- Megan- Dandridge Room
  • Thursday
    • 9:30am- Level 7/8 Signature Pole- Karyn Rae- Hayworth Room
    • 11:00am - Work the Floor- Lynzhi- Ball Room
    • 5:00pm - Intermediate Transition and Flow- Jessica- Ball Room
    • 5:00pm- Kids Intermediate Aerial Silks- Rachel- Dandridge Room
    • 6:30pm - Independent Study - Lynzhi- Hayworth Room
    • 6:30pm- Level 1 Signature Pole- Jessica- Ball Room
    • 6:30pm- Intermediate Aerial Silks - Rachel- Dandridge Room
    • 8:00pm - Level 6/7 Signature Pole- Lynzhi- Hayworth Room
    • 8:00pm- Advanced Aerial Silks- Rachel- Dandridge Room
  • Friday
    • 6:00pm Curvy Girls Silks- Kara- Hayworth Room
    • 6:00pm Burlesque- Melissa - Ball Room
    • 6:00pm Aerial Yoga- Katlyn- Dandridge Room
  • Saturday
    • 10:00am Level 7 Signature Pole- Lauren - Hayworth Room
    • 10:00am Level 1 Signature Pole- Jessica - Monroe Room
    • 10:00am Aerial Yoga- Katlyn- Dandridge Room
    • 11:30am Aerial Yoga- Katlyn- Dandridge Room