CURRENT  SCHEDULE

December 9th -February 9th 2019

  • Sundays

    • 10:00am - Independent Study- Lynzhi- Hayworth Room

    • 10:00am- Intermediate Lyra- Bobbi- Dandridge Room

    • 11:30am- Independent Study- Lynzhi- Hayworth Room

    • 11:30am- Level 6 & 7 Signature Pole- Jessica- Ball Room

    • 11:30am- Beginner Aerial Silks- Anne H. - Dandridge Room

    • 1:00pm- Level 2 & 3 Signature Pole - Jessica - Ball Room

    • 1:00pm- Intermediate Aerial Silks- Anne H. - Dandridge Room

  • Mondays

    • 4:30pm- Independent Study - Lynzhi- Hayworth Room

    • 6:00pm- Intermediate 50 / Plus - Lynzhi - Hayworth Room

    • 6:00pm- Level 3 & 4 Signature Pole - Jessica - Ball Room

    • 6:00pm- Intermediate Spin Pole- Jess Rose - Monroe Room

    • 7:30pm- Burlesque - Megan - Hayworth Room

    • 7:30pm- Level 6 & 7 Signature Pole- Jessica- Ball Room

    • 7:30pm- Beginner Aerial Silks- Ashley N. - Dandridge Room

  • Tuesdays

    • 9:30am - Level 7 Signature Pole/ Exotic Erotic - Lynzhi- Hayworth Room

    • 9:30am - Level 2 & 3 Signature Pole - Jessica - Ball Room

    • 5:30pm- Level 7 & 8 Signature Pole- Christine- Ball Room

    • 7:00pm- Level 3 & 4 Signature Pole- Jessica- Hayworth Room

    • 7:00pm- Level 7 & 8 Signature Pole- Christine- Ball Room

    • 7:00pm- Intermediate Aerial Silks- Anne H. - Dandridge Room

  • Wednesdays

    • 9:30am- Level 5& 6 Signature Pole- Jessica- Monroe

    • 9:30am- Level 7 & 8 Signature Pole- Karyn Rae- Ball Room

    • 11:00am -Level 1 Signature Pole- Jessica - Ball Room

    • 6:00pm- Independent Study- Lynzhi- Hayworth Room

    • 6:00pm -Level 1 Signature Pole- Kim & Lanie- Monroe Room

    • 6:00pm - Aerial Yoga- Katlyn- Dandridge Room

    • 7:30pm- Independent Study- Lynzhi- Hayworth Room

    • 7:30pm- Level 5 & 6 Signature Pole- Jessica- Ball Room

    • 7:30pm -Level 7 Signature Pole- Kim & Lanie- Monroe Room

    • 7:30pm - Burlesque- Megan- Dandridge Room

  • Thursdays

    • 4:30pm - Kids Mixed Aerial - Kara and Katlyn - Dandridge Room

    • 6:15pm- Intermediate Aerial Silks - Rachel- Dandridge Room

    • 6:30pm- Beginner Lyra- Amanda- Hayworth Room

    • 6:30pm- Level 4 & 5 Signature Pole- Jessica- Ball Room

    • 6:30pm - Independent Study - Lynzhi- Monroe Room

    • 7:45pm- Advanced Aerial Silks- Rachel- Dandridge Room

    • 8:00pm - Exotic Erotic - Lynzhi- Hayworth Room

    • 8:00pm- Level 1 & 2 Signature Pole- Jessica - Ball Room

  • Fridays

    • 6:00pm - Burlesque- Melissa - Ball Room

    • 7:30pm - Aerial Yoga- Katlyn- Dandridge Room

  • Saturdays

    • 10:00am - Level 7 Signature Pole- Lauren - Hayworth Room

    • 10:00am- Level 1 & 2 Signature Pole - Sarah - Ball Room

    • 10:00am - Aerial Yoga- Katlyn- Dandridge Room

    • 11:30am- Level 4 & 5 Signature Pole- Sarah - Ball Room