CURRENT  SCHEDULE

February 10th- April 6th 2019

  • Sundays

    • 10:00am - Independent Study- Lynzhi- Hayworth Room

    • 10:00am - Level 1 Signature Pole - Laura J. - Ball Room

    • 10:00am - Beginner Spin Pole - Jess Rose - Monroe Room

    • 10:00am- Intermediate Lyra - Bobbi- Dandridge Room

    • 11:30am- Independent Study - Lynzhi- Hayworth Room

    • 11:30am- Level 7 Signature Pole - Jessica- Ball Room

    • 11:30am- Beginner Aerial Silks- Anne H. and Ashley N.- Dandridge Room

    • 1:00pm- Level 3 & 4 Signature Pole - Jessica - Ball Room

  • Mondays

    • 4:30pm- Independent Study - Lynzhi- Hayworth Room

    • 6:00pm- Intermediate 50 / Plus - Lynzhi - Hayworth Room

    • 6:00pm- Level 4 & 5 Signature Pole - Jessica - Ball Room

    • 7:30pm- Level 7 Signature Pole- Jessica- Ball Room

    • 7:30pm- Intermediate Aerial Silks- Ashley N. - Dandridge Room

  • Tuesdays

    • 9:30am - Independent Study - Lynzhi- Hayworth Room

    • 9:30am - Level 3 & 4 Signature Pole - Jessica - Ball Room

    • 5:30pm- Level 7 & 8 Signature Pole- Christine- Ball Room

    • 7:00pm- Level 4 & 5 Signature Pole- Jessica- Hayworth Room

    • 7:00pm- Level 7 & 8 Signature Pole- Christine- Ball Room

    • 7:00pm - Level 1 Signature Pole - Laura J. - Monroe Room

    • 7:00pm- Intermediate Aerial Silks- Anne H. and Rachel - Dandridge Room

  • Wednesdays

    • 9:30am - Level 7 Signature Pole- Jessica- Hayworth Room

    • 6:00pm - Independent Study - Lynzhi- Hayworth Room

    • 6:00pm - Belly Dance - Laura S. - Ball Room

    • 6:00pm - Level 7 Signature Pole - Kim and Lanie- Monroe Room

    • 6:00pm - Aerial Sling- Katlyn- Dandridge Room

    • 7:30pm - Independent Study- Lynzhi- Hayworth Room

    • 7:30pm - Level 5 & 6 Signature Pole- Jessica- Ball Room

    • 7:30pm - Burlesque- Megan- Dandridge Room

  • Thursdays

    • 4:30pm - Kids Mixed Aerial - Kara and Katlyn - Dandridge Room

    • 6:15pm- Intermediate Aerial Silks - Rachel- Dandridge Room

    • 6:30pm- Intermediate Lyra- Amanda- Hayworth Room

    • 6:30pm - Level 1 Signature Pole - Jessica - Ball Room

    • 6:30pm - Independent Study - Lynzhi- Monroe Room

    • 8:00pm - Level 2 & 3 Signature Pole- Jessica - Ball Room

  • Fridays

    • 6:00pm - Burlesque- Melissa - Ball Room

    • 7:30pm - Aerial Yoga- Katlyn- Dandridge Room

  • Saturdays

    • 8:30am - Aerial Yoga Sculpt - Katlyn M. - Dandridge Room

    • 10:00am - Level 7 Signature Pole- Jess Rose - Hayworth Room

    • 10:00am - Level 2 & 3 Signature Pole - Sarah - Ball Room

    • 10:00am - Level 1 Signature Pole - Ashley N. - Monroe Room

    • 11:30am - Beginner Aerial Silks - Ashley N. - Dandridge Room