Current Class Schedule for  August 19th- October 13th 2018

  • Sundays
    • 10:00am - Independent Study- Lynzhi- Hayworth Room
    • 10:00am - Beginner Spin Pole - Jess Rose - Monroe Room
    • 10:00am- Beginner Lyra- Bobbi- Dandridge Room
    • 11:30am- Independent Study- Lynzhi- Hayworth Room
    • 11:30am- Level 3 & 4 Signature Pole- Jessica- Ball Room
    • 1:00pm- Level 1 Signature Pole - Jessica - Ball Room
    • 1:00pm- Intermediate/ Beginner Aerial Silks- Anne H. - Dandridge Room
    • 2:30pm - Intermediate Kids Aerial Silks - Rachel - Dandridge Room
  • Mondays
    • 4:30pm- Independent Study - Lynzhi- Hayworth Room
    • 6:00pm- Intermediate 50 / Plus - Lynzhi - Hayworth Room
    • 6:00pm- Level 1 &2 Signature Pole - Jessica - Ball Room
    • 6:00pm- Beginner Aerial Silks- Ashley N. - Dandridge Room
    • 7:30pm- Burlesque - Megan - Hayworth Room
    • 7:30pm- Level 6 & 7 Signature Pole- Jessica- Ball Room
    • 7:30pm- Beginner Aerial Silks- Ashley N. - Dandridge Room
  • Tuesdays
    • 9:30am - Level 7  Signature Pole- Lynzhi- Hayworth Room
    • 9:30am - Level 1 Signature Pole - Jessica - Ball Room
    • 11:00am- Exotic Erotic- Lynzhi- Hayworth Room
    • 5:30pm- Level 3 & 4 Signature Pole- Jessica- Hayworth Room
    • 5:30pm- Level 7 & 8 Signature Pole- Christine- Ball Room
    • 7:00pm- Level 1 & 2 Signature Pole- Jessica- Hayworth Room
    • 7:00pm- Level 7 & 8 Signature Pole- Christine- Ball Room
    • 7:00pm- Intermediate Aerial Silks- Anne H. - Dandridge Room
  • Wednesdays
    • 9:30am- Level 3 & 4 Signature Pole- Jessica- Monroe
    • 9:30am- Level 7 & 8 Signature Pole- Karyn Rae- Ball Room
    • 6:00pm- Independent Study- Lynzhi- Hayworth Room
    • 6:00pm- Belly Dance- Laura - Dandridge Room
    • 7:30pm- Independent Study- Lynzhi- Hayworth Room
    • 7:30pm- Level 3 & 4 Signature Pole- Jessica- Ball Room
    • 7:30pm -Level 6 & 7 Signature Pole- Kim & Lanie- Monroe Room
    • 7:30pm - Burlesque- Megan- Dandridge Room
  • Thursdays
    • 6:30pm- Beginner Lyra- Amanda- Hayworth Room
    • 6:30pm- Level 4 & 5 Signature Pole- Jessica- Ball Room
    • 6:30pm - Independent Study - Lynzhi- Monroe Room
    • 6:30pm- Intermediate Aerial Silks - Rachel- Dandridge Room
    • 8:00pm - Exotic Erotic - Lynzhi- Ball Room
    • 8:00pm- Advanced Aerial Silks- Rachel- Dandridge Room
  • Fridays
    • 6:00pm Burlesque- Melissa - Ball Room
    • 7:30pm Aerial Yoga- Katlyn- Dandridge Room
  • Saturdays
    • 8:30am Aerial Yoga Sculpt- Katlyn- Dandridge Room
    • 10:00am Level 7 Signature Pole- Lauren - Hayworth Room
    • 10:00am Aerial Yoga- Katlyn- Dandridge Room
    • 11:30am- Level 2 & 3  Signature Pole- Sarah - Ball Room